Series ScoresYears: 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2016 White Sails Series Standings
(throwouts in parentheses - 5 allowed)
PosBoatTotalBig Daddy, Race 1Big Daddy, Race 2Big Daddy, Race 3Wheeler Regatta, Race 2Wheeler Regatta, Race 1YRA Berkeley Circle, Race 1YRA Berkeley Circle, Race 2
1Zingaro212254323
2Albacore241113648
3Meliki245662212
4Mad Max406666565
5Tchoupitoulas40666111010
6Carlos426669951
7High and Dry436665776
8NA436669934
9Fun49666741010
10Dayspring516669987
11Santa Maria55566991010
12Alegre56666991010