Series ScoresYears: 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2007 White Sails Series Standings
(throwouts in parentheses - 5 allowed)
PosBoatTotalODCA - South BayODCA - KnoxODCA - Summer SailsticeODCA - South Bay SF SideODCA - City FrontODCA - Season Closer I
1Tackful14131423
2Poniente381274456
3Cloud 9411295267
4Carlos4112221411
5Tchoupitoulas4128211612
6Elaine424521444
7Maguro5034214162
8Inshallah5112621435
9Bonito63121214169
10Pariah681222341611
11Auggie831222214168
12Usquebaugh8512222141610